Gamerankr connects to facebook to show you what video games your friends have played. Get Started
Casio Loopy

Casio Loopy

Total games (indexed by gamerankr): 10
Manufacturer: Casio Co. Ltd.
Released: October 1st, 1995
Original Price: $0
Also known as: Casio "My Seal" Loopy and LOOP
This Japan-only release was targeted at young girls and featured a built-in thermal printer to allow users to print their own puri-kura-style stickers. Only 10 games were released for the console.

Games

Anime Land
0 rankings
My Ranking:
Chakura-kun no Omajinai Paradise
My Ranking:
Dream Change: Kogane-chan no Fashion Party
My Ranking:
HARIHARI Seal Paradise
My Ranking:
Little Romance
My Ranking:
Loopy Town no O-heya ga Hoshii!
My Ranking:
Lupiton no Wonder Palette
My Ranking:
Nigaoe Artist
0 rankings
My Ranking:
PC Collection
0 rankings
My Ranking:
Wanwan Aijō Monogatari
My Ranking:
This platform data is from