Gamerankr connects to facebook to show you what video games your friends have played. Get Started
Leapfrog Didj

Leapfrog Didj

Total games (indexed by gamerankr): 16
Manufacturer: LeapFrog Enterprises
Released: August 31st, 2008
Original Price: $90
Also known as: Didji and DIDJ
The Leapfrog Didj is a handheld console that was originally released in 2008. It's built for educational software, but runs a Linux distribution that has created a bit of hacker interest.

Games

Didj Racing - Tiki Tropics
My Ranking:
Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
My Ranking:
Hannah Montana
My Ranking:
High School Musical
My Ranking:
Indiana Jones
My Ranking:
JetPack Heros
My Ranking:
Nancy Drew
0 rankings
My Ranking:
Neopets: Quizara's Curse
My Ranking:
Nicktoons: Android Invasion
My Ranking:
Sonic the Hedgehog
My Ranking:
SpongeBob SquarePants: Fists of Foam
My Ranking:
Star Wars: Jedi Trials
My Ranking:
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
My Ranking:
Super Chicks
My Ranking:
Tinkerbell and the Lost Treasure
My Ranking:
Wolverine and the X-Men
My Ranking:
This platform data is from