Gamerankr connects to facebook to show you what video games your friends have played. Get Started
Fuze Tomahawk F1

Fuze Tomahawk F1

Total games (indexed by gamerankr): 44
Manufacturer: Fuze Entertainment
Released: June 1st, 2016
Original Price: $140
Also known as: TF1
The Android-based Tomahawk F1 is built on Android and is aimed directly at the Chinese market.

Games

Abyss Odyssey
My Ranking:
Assault Android Cactus
My Ranking:
Back to Bed
My Ranking:
BlazBlue Continuum Shift Extend
My Ranking:
BlazeRush
My Ranking:
Coffin Dodgers
My Ranking:
Dan the Man
0 rankings
My Ranking:
DuckTales: Remastered
My Ranking:
Dynasty Warriors 8: Xtreme Legends
My Ranking:
Giana Sisters: Twisted Dreams
My Ranking:
GRID Autosport
My Ranking:
Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure
My Ranking:
Half-Life 2
7 rankings average rating: 4.60
My Ranking:
Infinity Runner
0 rankings
My Ranking:
In Space We Brawl
My Ranking:
It Came From Space and Ate Our Brains
My Ranking:
#killallzombies
My Ranking:
Leo's Fortune
1 ranking average rating: 0.00
My Ranking:
Limbo
8 rankings average rating: 4.50
My Ranking:
Lost Echo
0 rankings
My Ranking:
Magic Rampage
My Ranking:
Mighty No. 9
My Ranking:
Mitsurugi Kamui Hikae
My Ranking:
Monochroma
0 rankings
My Ranking:
Never Alone
2 rankings average rating: 2.00
My Ranking:
One Upon Light
0 rankings
My Ranking:
Plants vs. Zombies
4 rankings average rating: 4.50
My Ranking:
Rabi-Ribi
My Ranking:
Riptide GP2
0 rankings
My Ranking:
Schein
0 rankings
My Ranking:
This platform data is from